C DIVISION (test mode - home team listed first)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
25
Jun
Dirty Bandits -vs- Forever 10 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
25
Jun
The Woodpeckers -vs- Dirty Bandits 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
25
Jun
The Woodpeckers -vs- Rangers Ball Club 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
25
Jun
Rangers Ball Club -vs- Danforth Roofing Supply 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
25
Jun
Jack Astors Axe Men -vs- Ball Busters 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
25
Jun
Half Base -vs- Jack Astors Axe Men 19:00:00 UTC7:00 pm
25
Jun
Pirates -vs- Deloitte Scared Hitless 20:30:00 UTC8:30 pm
9
Jul
Pirates -vs- The Woodpeckers 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
9
Jul
Dirty Bandits -vs- Jack Astors Axe Men 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
9
Jul
Dirty Bandits -vs- Danforth Roofing Supply 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
9
Jul
Ball Busters -vs- Danforth Roofing Supply 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
9
Jul
Half Base -vs- Ball Busters 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
9
Jul
Half Base -vs- Rangers Ball Club 19:00:00 UTC7:00 pm
9
Jul
Deloitte Scared Hitless -vs- Forever 10 20:30:00 UTC8:30 pm
16
Jul
Danforth Roofing Supply -vs- Jack Astors Axe Men 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
16
Jul
Danforth Roofing Supply -vs- Pirates 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
16
Jul
The Woodpeckers -vs- Ball Busters 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
16
Jul
Forever 10 -vs- Half Base 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
16
Jul
Forever 10 -vs- Dirty Bandits 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
16
Jul
Rangers Ball Club -vs- Deloitte Scared Hitless 19:00:00 UTC7:00 pm
23
Jul
Danforth Roofing Supply -vs- Forever 10 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
23
Jul
Jack Astors Axe Men -vs- Pirates 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
23
Jul
Dirty Bandits -vs- Ball Busters 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
23
Jul
Deloitte Scared Hitless -vs- Rangers Ball Club 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
23
Jul
Rangers Ball Club -vs- The Woodpeckers 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
23
Jul
The Woodpeckers -vs- Half Base 19:00:00 UTC7:00 pm
30
Jul
Pirates -vs- Ball Busters 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
30
Jul
Ball Busters -vs- The Woodpeckers 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
30
Jul
Rangers Ball Club -vs- Dirty Bandits 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
30
Jul
Jack Astors Axe Men -vs- Forever 10 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
30
Jul
Jack Astors Axe Men -vs- Danforth Roofing Supply 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
30
Jul
Deloitte Scared Hitless -vs- Half Base 19:00:00 UTC7:00 pm
13
Aug
Deloitte Scared Hitless -vs- Dirty Bandits 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
13
Aug
Half Base -vs- Deloitte Scared Hitless 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
13
Aug
Danforth Roofing Supply -vs- Half Base 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
13
Aug
Forever 10 -vs- Ball Busters 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
13
Aug
Pirates -vs- Forever 10 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
13
Aug
Rangers Ball Club -vs- Pirates 19:00:00 UTC7:00 pm
13
Aug
The Woodpeckers -vs- Jack Astors Axe Men 20:30:00 UTC8:30 pm
20
Aug
Rangers Ball Club -vs- Half Base 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
20
Aug
Ball Busters -vs- Deloitte Scared Hitless 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
20
Aug
The Woodpeckers -vs- Danforth Roofing Supply 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
20
Aug
Forever 10 -vs- Pirates 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
20
Aug
Jack Astors Axe Men -vs- Dirty Bandits 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
27
Aug
Pirates -vs- Dirty Bandits 11:30:00 UTC11:30 am
27
Aug
Ball Busters -vs- Rangers Ball Club 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
27
Aug
Danforth Roofing Supply -vs- Deloitte Scared Hitless 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
27
Aug
Half Base -vs- The Woodpeckers 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
27
Aug
Forever 10 -vs- Jack Astors Axe Men 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm
1
Sep
Ball Busters -vs- Forever 10 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
3
Sep
Jack Astors Axe Men -vs- Half Base 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
3
Sep
Forever 10 -vs- The Woodpeckers 14:30:00 UTC2:30 pm
3
Sep
Deloitte Scared Hitless -vs- Danforth Roofing Supply 19:00:00 UTC7:00 pm
3
Sep
Danforth Roofing Supply -vs- Ball Busters 20:30:00 UTC8:30 pm
4
Sep
Half Base -vs- Forever 10 13:00:00 UTC1:00 pm
4
Sep
Dirty Bandits -vs- The Woodpeckers 16:00:00 UTC4:00 pm
4
Sep
Pirates -vs- Rangers Ball Club 17:30:00 UTC5:30 pm