A DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Woodpeckers124021917924
2Sons Of Pitches115022217922
3Muffhawks115021618122
4Going Yard106021920920
5Shockers88019219416
6Blue Jays69019219612
7Longhorns511018722210
8The Bisons41101872268
9Balls Deep41201972458