A DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Sons Of Pitches92015911718
2Woodpeckers63013412012
3Muffhawks63013812712
4Going Yard64014114212
5Shockers55013012310
6Longhorns55014815210
7Blue Jays4701681658
8Balls Deep3701311636
9The Bisons1901351752