A DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Shockers20037204
2Muffhawks1001562
3Woodpeckers10021162
4Going Yard10019182
5Sons Of Pitches11026342
6Longhorns01018190
7The Bisons01016210
8Balls Deep01012190
9Blue Jays02027380