A DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Dirty Bags114020417522
2Muffhawks105119515721
3Going Yard106019518220
4Shockers96118814219
5Brewers87019816916
6The Bisons88018616916
7Longhorns88019921916
8Balls Deep510019923410
9GRIFTERS511015922310
10The Off Cuts2110791324