A DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Dirty Bags83014912816
2Longhorns64014411912
3Shockers5311198111
4Brewers5301229910
5Going Yard53010310410
6Balls Deep55014615310
7Muffhawks3511191197
8The Bisons360831116
9GRIFTERS370901436
10The Off Cuts26079974