A DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Dirty Bags94123418219
2Sons Of Pitches73116316215
3Shockers76119217515
4Balls Deep76016214814
5Blue Jays66218621914
6Going Yard67118718113
7The Bisons66018216212
8Brewers57015217510
9Longhorns58018520810
10Muffhawks4901872188