B DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Woodpeckers16133026
2Forever 1016124024
3Fat Ninjas1697018
4Phillies1688016
5Thundersticks1678115
6Grifters1679014
7The Runs16511010
8Frenzy1621315