B DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAP
1Sons Of Pitches501864911
2Blue Jays31173627
3Crabby Joe’s Frenzy31071596
4Phillies32084836
5The Runs22157635
6Thundersticks22058564
7Fat Ninjas14157803
8The Knights13061792
9Titans14068622
10The Bardawgs02236582