B DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Sons Of Pitches16123125
2Blue Jays16104222
3Thundersticks16106020
4The Runs1696119
5Phillies1696119
6Crabby Joe’s Frenzy1688016
7The Bardawgs1548311
8Titans15510010
9The Knights1641119
10Fat Ninjas1631217