B DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Woodpeckers13103020
2Forever 1013103020
3Fat Ninjas1376014
4Phillies1266012
5Grifters1266012
6Thundersticks1257010
7The Runs1459010
8Frenzy1321104