C DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Titans14131026
2A’s1596018
3Sweet Beauties1596018
4The Bardawgs1485117
5Jack Astors Yankees1587016
6Raiders1568113
7Knights1468012
8Half Base1541108
9Imploders1521304