C DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1The Woodpeckers16123125
2Forever 1015105020
3Rangers Ball Club16106020
4Jack Astors Axe Men1696119
5Danforth Roofing Supply1697018
6Dirty Bandits1688016
7Ball Busters1468012
8Half Base16511010
9Pirates1641208
10Deloitte Scared Hitless1531206