C DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Titans16151030
2A’s16106020
3The Bardawgs1696119
4Sweet Beauties1697018
5Jack Astors Yankees1688016
6Raiders1678115
7Knights1679014
8Half Base1641208
9Imploders1621404