C DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Back To The Bar13102121
2Knights1293018
3The Bardawgs1385016
4Danforth Roofing Supply1385016
5Half Base1468012
6Titans1357111
7Slammers114708
8The ASTORS113628
9Rangers Ball Club1421204