C DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Back To The Bar16122226
2Danforth Roofing Supply16105121
3Knights16106020
4The Bardawgs1697018
5Titans1678115
6The ASTORS1667315
7Half Base16610012
8Slammers16410210
9Rangers Ball Club1631217

Tiebreaker applied:

Titans hold the tie-breaker advantage over The ASTORS for fifth place as follows:
1: Most wins: Titans have seven wins, The ASTORS six wins.  Advantage: Titans.