C DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAP
1Rangers Ball Club41074368
2Dirty Bandits41060478
3The Woodpeckers21180515
4Forever 1021034354
5Danforth Roofing Supply22040314
6Ball Busters22033444
7Pirates24062884
8Deloitte Scared Hitless240741054
9Jack Astors Axe Men13147573
10Half Base13034442