D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Dirty Bandits7001356814
2Rangers Ball Club430112938
3The Imploders340941036
4Half Base34070856
5Pirates250861064
6Deloitte Scared Hitless250821244

Note: There were two team ties for third and fifth place.
Under league tie breaker rules:
The Imploders finish third (Best run differential season)
Half Base  finish fourth

Pirates finish fifth (Best run differential season)
Deloitte Scared Hitless finish sixth