D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1The Slammers73015111814
2Back To Bar73014012414
3Paradise Sluggers64012210512
4Sweet Beauties64014013312
5The Braves4601221138
6Raiders4601311328
7The Thunder4601311638
8A’s280961454