D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAP
1Paradise Sluggers510775510
2The Slammers42088768
3Back To Bar42091858
4Sweet Beauties42083878
5Raiders23078674
6The Thunder23074864
7The Braves14062682
8A’s05062910