D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Sweet Beauties93020418118
2Raiders94024415118
3Durham Bulls85015419316
4Dirty Bandits65116414613
5The Thunder66121119713
6Deloitte Scared Hitless48220120110
7Pirates4711571969
8RBI21011432135