D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Paradise Sluggers151024812830
2The Thunder106029820820
3Deloitte Scared Hitless96025019018
4Durham Bulls87120219617
5Rangers Ball Club87120623517
6Dirty Bandits76018117214
7Slammers511021629010
8Pirates31201732606
9RBI31201452406