D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1The Slammers114126720023
2Back To Bar115025620322
3Sweet Beauties106020522020
4The Thunder88022923216
5Raiders78018720014
6The Braves69120621513
7Paradise Sluggers69019920312
8A’s21201181944