D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Raiders6201619612
2Sweet Beauties53012512410
3Durham Bulls5309111410
4The Thunder4401121208
5Dirty Bandits34197947
6Pirates3411141257
7Deloitte Scared Hitless232109986
8RBI160791172