D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Paradise Sluggers11001907822
2Deloitte Scared Hitless64017012312
3The Thunder64017113412
4Durham Bulls55011911910
5Rangers Ball Club55012114810
6Dirty Bandits44098958
7Slammers4501211438
8RBI3801031806
9Pirates0901141870