E DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Paradise Sluggers15132026
2A’s16124024
3Mighty Mucks16103323
4Smokin Bunts1696119
5Limers1677216
6ISOFT1678115
7Benchwarmers1568113
8Free Agents1631128
9Dope Runs1631217
10Durham Tigers1621315