E DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Durham Bulls16112325
2ISOFT/Falcon Brewery15113123
3Mighty Mucks16105121
4Smokin Bunts16106020
5Dope Runs1659212
6Benchwarmers16510111
7Free Agents1641119
8Crackerjacks1521215