E DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAP
1ISOFT/Falcon Brewery6001455412
2Smokin Bunts42089578
3Durham Bulls31195607
4Mighty Mucks231103785
5Free Agents23053694
6Dope Runs131551153
7Benchwarmers131541213
8Crackerjacks15059992