F DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Remax Lee Keeso105119315421
2Sting97016015818
3Jesters97019519918
4Butt’s Pumps87115815417
5St Louis Brew Jays88018819616
6Kingsmen31301661996

Tiebreaker applied:

Sting holds the tie-breaker advantage over the Jesters for second place as follows:
1: Most wins: Both teams won nine games
2: Head to Head record: The teams split four regular season games
3: Best run differential for the season: Sting were +2; Jesters were -4.  Advantage: Sting