C DIVISION

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Knights15114022
2Bandits13103020
3Sweet Beauties1595119
4Danforth Roofing Supply1586117
5The Bardawgs1577115
6OL’ Dirty Batters1367012
7Raiders1458111
8Paradise Sluggers1559111
9Phillies1511313