D DIVISION 2022

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Rangers Ball Club142025414728
2Downward Spiral115026319622
3Bulldogs87125023417
4Smokin’ Bunts86019416516
5Imploders88023222616
6Half Base76122016515
7Pickering Pirates511019821910
8Good Wood0160663250

Tie Breaker
Smokin’ Bunts placed fourth, Imploders placed fifth