D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Rangers Ball Club141024412928
2Downward Spiral105023118420
3Imploders87023221916
4Half Base75120813315
5Bulldogs77123222415
6Smokin’ Bunts76018716514
7Pickering Pirates41101912198
8Good Wood0150663180