D DIVISION

PosTeamWLTFAPt
1Imploders20037234
2Rangers Ball Club20027184
3Downward Spiral1002622
4Smokin’ Bunts11021252
5Half Base01016170
6Pickering Pirates01010130
7Good Wood0102260
8Bulldogs02018330