E DIVISION 2002

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Spare Parts13121024
2Benchwarmers1385016
3The Mighty Mucks1265113
4ISOFT1357111
5PK Trashers1156010
6Free Agents1246210
7Durham Tigers1246210
8Dope Runs113717
9Sheeps113717