E DIVISION 2022

PosTeamGWLTPt
1Spare Parts16142028
2Benchwarmers16106020
3The Mighty Mucks1586117
4ISOFT1687117
5Dope Runs1669113
6Durham Tigers1557313
7PK Trashers1569012
8Free Agents1659212
9Sheeps1531028

Tie Breakers
The Mighty Mucks placed third, ISOFT placed fourth
Dope Runs placed fifth, Durham Tigers placed sixth
PK Trashers placed seventh, Free Agents placed eighth